Clientes

Cliente Región País
A&T y Asociados SA Rio IV, Córdoba Argentina
AAPRESID Rosario, Santa Fe Argentina
AD Blick Granos S.A. Tandil, Buenos Aires Argentina
AD Blick Olivos I CABA Argentina
ADV Madariaga, Buenos Aires Argentina
AGD Argentina Gral Deheza, Buenos Aires Argentina
AGD Paraguay Paraguay Paraguay
Administración Cajen Olavarría, Buenos Aires Argentina
Agra Service SA Uruguay Argentina
Agrifood S.A. Córdoba Argentina
Agrinsol S.A. Gral. Deheza, Córdoba Argentina
Agrisaman S.A.S. Colombia Colombia
Agro Urruti Coronel Suarez, Buenos Aires Argentina
AgroLomas del Oeste Lincoln, Buenos aires Argentina
Agrobos Saladillo, Buenos Aires Argentina
Agroinver CABA Argentina
Agropeco Paraguay Paraguay
Agropecuaria C&V Balcarce, Buenos Aires Argentina
Agropecuaria Campo Alto S.A. Azul, Buenos Aires Argentina
Agropecuaria Cantomi S.A. Buenos Aires Argentina
Agropecuaria Don Santiago SRL Buenos Aires Argentina
Agropecuaria Los Cardales Necochea, Buenos Aires Argentina
Agropecuaria SYAFA S.A. 9 de Julio, Buenos Aires Argentina
Agropecuaria San Juan Bolivia Bolivia
Agropecuaria del Plata CABA Argentina
Agua Linda S.R.L. CABA Argentina
Aguaray Paraguay Paraguay
Alberto Iglesias Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires Argentina
Alberto Sartori Jesús María, Córdoba Argentina
Alejandro Mulcahy 9 de Julio, Buenos Aires Argentina
Alejandro Urquiza Pergamino, Buenos Aires Argentina
Allende CABA Argentina
Alligare Brasil Brasil
Alpagro S.A. San Isidro, Buenos Aires Argentina
America Pampa Buenos Aires Argentina
Amhulen S.A. Balcarce, Buenos Aires Argentina
Ancha Punco Córdoba Argentina
Angela Teresa San Isidro, Buenos Aires Argentina
Auren CABA Argentina
Auren – Salta Salta Argentina
Barón y cía Lobería, Buenos Aires Argentina
Bañuelos Huanguelen, Buenos Aires Argentina
Bearing Agro Uruguay Uruguay
Belén Borghi Daireaux, Buenos Aires Argentina
Bertel Skou Tres Arroyos, Buenos Aires Argentina
Bodegas Montechez Mendoza Argentina
Bull Black Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires Argentina
Cabure Agropecuaria SA Jesús María, Córdoba Argentina
CL Agro Azul S.A. Azul, Buenos Aires Argentina
CREA Pie de Sierras Jesús María, Córdoba Argentina
Camagro S.R.L. Arenales, Buenos Aires Argentina
Campo Justo Necochea, Buenos Aires Argentina
Cane y Santamarina Madariaga, Buenos Aires Argentina
Caraguata SAICIA Macía, Entre Ríos Argentina
Carlos Bertuch Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires Argentina
Carlos Luft Arias, Santa Fe Argentina
Cayambe S.A. CABA Argentina
Cazenave y Asociados CABA Argentina
Cifag S.A. Rio IV, Córdoba Argentina
Cinco Cerros de Udaondo Balcarce, Buenos Aires Argentina
Cinco de Mayo CABA Argentina
Clovis Argentina S.A. Coronel Pringles, Buenos Aires Argentina
Cresures (Morgan Stein) Carlos Tejedor, Buenos Aires Argentina
Cuatro de Mayo CABA Argentina
DMH Consultores & Asoc. Buenos Aires Argentina
Daniel Martinez & Asoc. CABA Argentina
Daniel René Fuentes Tres Arroyos, Buenos Aires Argentina
Danmor (Morgan Stein) CABA Argentina
De Caro CABA Argentina
Dekalpar Paraguay Paraguay
Delfino Llobet S.R.L. CABA Argentina
Desarrollo Agrícola del Paraguay Asunción Paraguay
Domingo y Nestor Scioli Balcarce, Buenos Aires Argentina
Dominguez Esteban Coronel Pringles, Buenos Aires Argentina
Don Lero S.A. Laboulaye, Córdoba Argentina
Dumca S.A. Luque, Cordoba Argentina
Enrique Garat Agropecuaria SA CABA Argentina
Est. Agropecuario Don Emilio Córdoba Argentina
Ecoager CABA Argentina
Edward Philpott San Isidro, Buenos Aires Argentina
El Barrial CABA Argentina
El Jaque
El Moro Viejo Quequén, Buenos Aires Argentina
El Parque Papas Otamendi, Buenos Aires Argentina
El Piquete Río IV, Córdoba Argentina
El Señuelo SAAGIC Rio IV, Córdoba Argentina
Espartina S.A. CABA Argentina
Esperanza Sud Balcarce, Buenos Aires Argentina
Establecimiento Fortin Paune Buenos Aires Argentina
Estancia La Juana Pilar, Buenos Aires Argentina
Estancia La Maravilla Carhué, Buenos Aires Argentina
Estancia San Javier de Rauch S.A. Rauch, Buenos Aires Argentina
Estancias Espiritu Santa Cruz de la Sierra Bolivia
Estancias Ganaderas del Chaco Bolivia Bolivia
Estancias Lauquen CABA Argentina
Estudio Burgues Balcarce, Buenos Aires Argentina
Estudio Echenique Albin & Asoc. General Villegas, Buenos Aires Argentina
Estudio Eliseche Loberia, Buenos Aires Argentina
Estudio Morea CABA Argentina
Eugenio Batillana Buenos Aires Argentina
Fertilem SRL Saladilo, Buenos Aires Argentina
FOIA Loma Alta Santa Fe Argentina
Famawen S.R.L. Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires Argentina
Familia Sportelli Bonjour S.A. Pigüé, Buenos Aires Argentina
Fazenda Iowa Ltda Brasil Brasil
Fernandez Hnos Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires Argentina
Ferro – Galdeano Buenos Aires Argentina
Fideicomiso de Siembra Emerger Laboulaye, Córdoba Argentina
Forment Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires Argentina
Francisco Moreno Buenos Aires Argentina
Francisco Sellart SA Buenos Aires Argentina
Fundación Leloir Miramar, Buenos Aires Argentina
G&P Arkansas EEUU
GB Consulting Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires Argentina
Genn Bolivia Bolivia
Gilotaux Agropecuaria SA CABA Argentina
Gojam SA CABA Argentina
Gutierrez Ketelhohn S.A Arias, Santa Fe Argentina
Ganacom Bolivia Bolivia
Ganadera PAHSA Paraguay Paraguay
Ganadera Valle de Anta Salta Argentina
Ganagrin CABA Argentina
Genova Maire Lobería, Buenos Aires Argentina
Gonzalez Juan Matías Necochea, Buenos Aires Argentina
Grupo Forestal Uruguay Uruguay
Grupo Inversor Montevideo S.R.L Montevideo Uruguay
Grupo Pierella Caferatta y Chañar Ladeado, Santa Fe Argentina
Grupo el Puente S.A CABA Argentina
Gugax S.A. CABA Argentina
Guigou Uruguay Uruguay
Guillermo Carlos Urruti (Hijo) Coronel Suarez, Buenos Aires Argentina
Guillermo Cerono Balcarce, Buenos Aires Argentina
Guillermo Ianni Balcarce, Buenos Aires Argentina
Guyra Paraguay Paraguay
Hernan Moreno – San Diego Semillas Azul, Buenos Aires Argentina
Hijas de Juan A. Harriet La Pampa – Chaco Argentina
Hillock Uruguay Uruguay
Horacio Tufró Balcarce, Buenos Aires Argentina
INTEA S.A. CABA Argentina
Indelma S.A. Córdoba Argentina
Ingleby Farms CABA Argentina
Inti Agro CABA Argentina
Inverdan S.A. Necochea, Buenos Aires Argentina
Inversiones El Quebracho S.A. Buenos Aires Argentina
Izca Yacu S.A. CABA Argentina
James & son Balcarce, Buenos Aires Argentina
Javier Fornieles Balcarce, Buenos Aires Argentina
Jorge Mendivil Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires Argentina
Juan Ortiz Basualdo CABA Argentina
Juana Ortiz Basualdo de Santamarina Buenos Aires Argentina
La Blanqueada Mar del Plata Argentina
La Calalila S.A. General Villegas – Provincia de Buenos Aires Argentina
La Cassina CABA Argentina
La Criolla CABA Argentina
La Gloriosa Balcarce, Buenos Aires Argentina
La Judea Medellín, Colombia Colombia
La Laura S.R.L Las Perdices, Córdoba Argentina
La Maria Elena Buenos Aires Argentina
La Pachamama CABA Argentina
La Tajada SA CABA Argentina
La Villagina S.A. General Villegas, Buenos Aires Argentina
Lacau Lincoln, Buenos aires Argentina
Lacau – Mendoza Mendoza Argentina
Lacroze Rosa y Ortiz Basualdo Pablo CABA Argentina
Languish S.A Rio IV, Córdoba Argentina
Las Alazanas S.R.L. CABA Argentina
Las Cabezas – ERSA SA Entre Ríos Argentina
Las Colinas de La Galia Necochea, Buenos Aires Argentina
Lassalle-Alzari y Asoc. S.A. Junin, Buenos Aires Argentina
Los 13 Río IV, Córdoba Argentina
Los Colibríes S.R.L. CABA Argentina
Los Ranqueles CABA Argentina
Los Tucos S.A. Beccar, San Isidro, Buenos Aires Argentina
MDF (Mississippi Delta Farms) Mississippi EEUU
Milpa Uruguay Uruguay
MS e Hijos S.A. Chivilcoy, Buenos Aires Argentina
Mabaly Uruguay Uruguay
Majuca S.A. Carhué, Buenos Aires Argentina
Makalle S.R.L. Tigre, Buenos Aires Argentina
Man Agro Pergamino, Buenos Aires Argentina
Manolo Gaucho Saladillo, Buenos Aires Argentina
Marcelo Fasan Chascomus, Buenos Aires Argentina
Melvin CABA Argentina
Miguelez Otamendi, Buenos Aires Argentina
Minotauro Castelli, Buenos Aires Argentina
Mitikile Lincoln, Buenos aires Argentina
Molino La Palmera Lujan, Buenos Aires Argentina
Morgan Stein CABA Argentina
Muguruza Laureno Río Cuarto, Córdoba Argentina
Nagrom (Morgan Stein) CABA Argentina
Nanihue Ayacucho, Buenos Aires Argentina
Navsol S.A. Trenque Laquen, Buenos Aires Argentina
Nesmaral Otamendi, Buenos Aires Argentina
Nestor Torres Balcarce, Buenos Aires Argentina
Onasa Buenos Aires Argentina
Ortiz de Urbina SA Intendente Alvear, La Pampa Argentina
Obligado Gestion San Isidro, Buenos Aires Argentina
Optimum Agriculture EEUU EEUU
Orly S.A. CABA Argentina
Osvaldo Martini e Hijos S.R.L. Jovita, Córdoba Argentina
Pablo Pedro Courreges S.A. General Villegas, Buenos Aires Argentina
Pablo Ropero CABA Argentina
Pablo luis Chicco Córdoba Argentina
Palladino Hnos – La Cascada Tres Arroyos, Buenos Aires Argentina
Patricia Ridao Freitas Balcarce, Buenos Aires Argentina
Perez Maraviglia Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires Argentina
Peuma Agro S.A. CABA Argentina
Pradoten Uruguay Uruguay
Puerto Seco Madariaga, Buenos Aires Argentina
PuestoLob Necochea, Buenos Aires Argentina
QNRM do Mocambique Moçambique Moçambique
Quebrachal Uruguay Uruguay
Raices del Sur S.A. Huinca Renanco, Córdoba Argentina
Raul Aquerreta Buenos Aires Argentina
Reales & Asoc. S.R.L. Buenos Aires Argentina
Reliance 2 Rio IV, Córdoba Argentina
Reliance Export CABA Argentina
Ricardo Hernan Carletti Laboulaye, Córdoba Argentina
Rojo Mora S.A. Salta Argentina
Rosso Divito Rubén Balcarce, Buenos Aires Argentina
Saima SA CABA Argentina
Sama CABA Argentina
San Fermín CABA Argentina
San Gonzalo – Valbonne – Opticorp Baigorria, Córdoba Argentina
San Lorenzo Río IV, Córdoba Argentina
San Pedro Villegas S.A. CABA Argentina
Santa Bárbara Saladillo, Buenos Aires Argentina
Sembra Uruguay Uruguay
Septia Paraguay Paraguay
Sergio Isla Casares S.A. Buenos Aires Argentina
Simpleza SA CABA Argentina
Sinochem Agro Argenitna S.A. Martinez – Buenos Aires Argentina
Sol de Mayo CABA Argentina
Sol del Este Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires Argentina
Solmat Tandil, buenos Aires Argentina
Sotein S.A.R.L Laboulaye, Córdoba Argentina
Sucesion de Busso Eduardo Buenos Aires Argentina
Sucesores Andres Lavalle Buenos Aires Argentina
Sucesores de German Alvarez Buenos Aires Argentina
TH&R Consultores Auditores SAS Colombia Colombia
Tinaren SA CABA Argentina
Tecnoforestal Asunción Paraguay
Tecnova San Isidro, Buenos Aires Argentina
Teodelina Teodelina Argentina
Tierras Guarumba San Isidro, Buenos Aires Argentina
Traful Bolivia Bolivia
Trama Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires Argentina
Tres Huellas S.R.L. Saladillo, Buenos Aires Argentina
Trisur Agro Montevideo Uruguay
Troncal Uruguay Uruguay
Vanguardia Paraguay Paraguay
Verkuyl Cristian Tres Arroyos, Buenos Aires Argentina
Vierci Paraguay Paraguay
WincoMar Uruguay Uruguay
YERUTI SA Jesus Maria, Córdoba Argentina
Yabito S.A. CABA Argentina
Grupo Zed Salta Argentina
Zuberbulher Pilar, Buenos Aires Argentina